UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm

Maytag Fridge / Freezer Spares

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Start typing your model

or
Maytag Fridge / Freezer Spares

Maytag Fridge / Freezer Spares

Buy the Maytag spares you need to repair your faulty Fridge / Freezer at 4Maytag. Our range of Maytag Fridge / Freezer spare parts are available to order online and there is the option of next day delivery, provided the Maytag parts you require are in stock. You can also order the Maytag Fridge / Freezer spares you need by calling 0844 55 72 510.

Maytag Integrated Door Hinge Kit

Genuine spare part

Includes pack of 2 hinges If your fridge or freezer's door is stiff to move, loose or broken, then there could be a problem with the door hinge system.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£65.99

Pack of 2

Maytag Fridge Bottom Glass Shelf

Genuine spare part

Dimensions: 255 mm x 475 mm It is important to have shelves inside your fridge that are free from damage, as if they have cracked, for example, it... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£23.04

Maytag Fridge Cleaning Tool For Defrost Hose (Universal)

Genuine consumable

Sometimes the drain hole on the back panel of your fridge freezer gets clogged up with food and debris, preventing water from draining out of your... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.79

Maytag Fridge Lower Door Bottle Shelf

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Bottle Holder, Bottle Tray, Door Shelf If the bottle shelf inside your fridge door has become cracked or broken, it can be much harder... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£36.36

Maytag Door Handle

Genuine spare part

Colour: White If your fridge or freezer door can no longer be opened or closed as the handle is damaged, then take advantage of this quality replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£33.29

Maytag Fridge Door Lower Bottle Shelf

Genuine spare part

Colour: White Dimensions (HxW mm): 92 mm x 380 mm Also Known As: Bottle Holder, Bottle Tray, Door Shelf This replacement fridge door bottle shelf... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£32.26

Maytag Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£13.81

Maytag Freezer Magnetic Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Dimensions: 750 x 570 mm Your freezer door is designed with a door seal that is placed around its inside edge. This replacement measures 750 x 570mm... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£49.50

Maytag Evaporator Icebox Door Assembly

Genuine spare part

The Ice Box in your fridge is perfect for storing away small food items to freeze. This genuine replacement evaporator icebox door sits at the top... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£105.04

Maytag Fridge Thermostat - K59-S1899/500

Genuine spare part

Type: Ranco K59-S1899/500 The thermostat is a temperature controlling component of your refrigerators cooling system. If the thermostat in your fridge... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£35.34

Maytag Glass Salad Crisper Shelf

Genuine spare part

Glass Shelf Dimensions : 472 x 283 mm Your refrigerator shelf has to handle a lot of weight, and with its glass construction it is usually strong... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£44.56

Maytag Fridge Door Bottle Shelf

Genuine spare part

This replacement bottle shelf enables you to store bottles and milk cartons with ease, helping to keep your fridge organised. It's the ideal addition... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£29.19